TJ Nýřany

Výsledky týmu

Vyhledat

Tabulka zápasů

Číslo zápasu Kolo Datum zápasu Domácí Hosté Výsledek Detail
1 1 28.08.2022 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ S. Nezvěstice 18 : 14 Zobrazit
2 1 28.08.2022 10:30 TJ Příchovice TJ Nýřany 18 : 13 Zobrazit
3 1 28.08.2022 00:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice TJ Přeštice 23 : 24 Zobrazit
4 1 28.08.2022 10:30 SK Studénka Sokol Krčín 18 : 17 Zobrazit
5 1 28.08.2022 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky Sokol Svinov 19 : 20 Zobrazit
6 1 28.08.2022 10:30 Sokol Dobruška TJ Avia Čakovice 16 : 13 Zobrazit
7 2 04.09.2022 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Nýřany 15 : 16 Zobrazit
8 2 04.09.2022 10:30 TJ Příchovice TJ Sokol Kyšice 20 : 19 Zobrazit
9 2 04.09.2022 11:00 TJ Přeštice Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
10 2 04.09.2022 15:00 Sokol Svinov SK Studénka 22 : 15 Zobrazit
11 2 04.09.2022 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ S. Podlázky 14 : 12 Zobrazit
12 2 04.09.2022 11:00 Sokol Krčín Sokol Dobruška 15 : 10 Zobrazit
13 3 10.09.2022 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice SK Studénka 20 : 14 Zobrazit
14 3 10.09.2022 16:00 TJ Nýřany Sokol Svinov 21 : 12 Zobrazit
15 3 10.09.2022 16:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice TJ Avia Čakovice 22 : 22 Zobrazit
16 3 10.09.2022 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" Sokol Krčín 21 : 13 Zobrazit
17 3 10.09.2022 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky TJ Příchovice 26 : 28 Zobrazit
18 3 10.09.2022 14:30 Sokol Dobruška TJ Přeštice 21 : 25 Zobrazit
19 4 11.09.2022 10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Svinov 18 : 14 Zobrazit
20 4 11.09.2022 10:30 TJ Nýřany SK Studénka 21 : 15 Zobrazit
21 4 11.09.2022 11:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice Sokol Krčín 18 : 18 Zobrazit
22 4 11.09.2022 11:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ Avia Čakovice 19 : 18 Zobrazit
23 4 11.09.2022 09:30 Sokol Dobruška TJ Příchovice 19 : 19 Zobrazit
24 4 11.09.2022 10:30 TJ S. Podlázky TJ Přeštice 32 : 31 Zobrazit
25 5 18.09.2022 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ S. Nezvěstice 22 : 24 Zobrazit
26 5 24.09.2022 16:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
27 5 18.09.2022 10:30 TJ Příchovice Sokol Tymákov "A" 16 : 20 Zobrazit
28 5 18.09.2022 10:30 SK Studénka Sokol Dobruška 17 : 19 Zobrazit
29 5 18.09.2022 15:00 Sokol Svinov TJ Avia Čakovice 17 : 18 Zobrazit
30 5 18.09.2022 11:00 Sokol Krčín TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
31 6 25.09.2022 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
32 6 25.09.2022 10:30 TJ Nýřany TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
33 6 25.09.2022 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
34 6 25.09.2022 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
35 6 25.09.2022 15:00 Sokol Svinov Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
36 6 25.09.2022 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
37 7 01.10.2022 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
38 7 01.10.2022 16:00 Sokol Krčín TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
39 7 01.10.2022 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
40 7 01.10.2022 16:00 Sokol Dobruška Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
41 7 01.10.2022 16:00 TJ Příchovice SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
42 7 01.10.2022 16:00 TJ Přeštice Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
43 8 02.10.2022 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
44 8 02.10.2022 11:00 Sokol Krčín TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
45 8 02.10.2022 10:30 TJ S. Podlázky Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
46 8 02.10.2022 10:30 Sokol Dobruška TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
47 8 02.10.2022 10:30 TJ Příchovice Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
48 8 02.10.2022 11:00 TJ Přeštice SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
49 9 09.10.2022 11:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
50 9 09.10.2022 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
51 9 09.10.2022 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
52 9 09.10.2022 10:30 SK Studénka TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
53 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Sokol Svinov Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
54 9 09.10.2022 10:30 Sokol Dobruška TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
55 10 15.10.2022 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
56 10 15.10.2022 16:00 TJ Nýřany Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
57 10 15.10.2022 16:00 SK Studénka TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
58 10 15.10.2022 16:00 Sokol Svinov Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
59 10 15.10.2022 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
60 10 15.10.2022 16:00 Sokol Krčín TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
61 11 16.10.2022 10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
62 11 16.10.2022 10:30 TJ Nýřany TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
63 11 16.10.2022 10:30 SK Studénka Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
64 11 16.10.2022 10:30 Sokol Svinov TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
65 11 16.10.2022 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
66 11 16.10.2022 11:00 Sokol Krčín TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
67 12 23.10.2022 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
68 12 23.10.2022 10:30 TJ Nýřany TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
69 12 23.10.2022 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
70 12 23.10.2022 11:00 Sokol Krčín SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
71 12 23.10.2022 15:00 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
72 12 23.10.2022 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
79 13 01.04.2023 16:00 SK Studénka TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
80 13 01.04.2023 16:00 Sokol Svinov TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
81 13 01.04.2023 16:00 TJ Avia Čakovice TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
82 13 01.04.2023 16:00 Sokol Krčín Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
83 13 01.04.2023 16:00 TJ Příchovice TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
84 13 01.04.2023 16:00 TJ Přeštice Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
85 14 02.04.2023 10:30 Sokol Svinov TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
86 14 02.04.2023 10:30 SK Studénka TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
87 14 02.04.2023 11:00 Sokol Krčín TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
88 14 02.04.2023 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
89 14 02.04.2023 10:30 TJ Příchovice Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
90 14 02.04.2023 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
73 15 07.04.2023 10:30 TJ Nýřany TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
74 15 07.04.2023 11:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
75 15 07.04.2023 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
76 15 07.04.2023 10:30 SK Studénka Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
77 15 07.04.2023 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
78 15 07.04.2023 10:30 Sokol Dobruška Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
91 16 16.04.2023 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
92 16 16.04.2023 10:30 TJ Nýřany TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
93 16 16.04.2023 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
94 16 16.04.2023 10:30 Sokol Dobruška SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
95 16 16.04.2023 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
96 16 16.04.2023 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
103 17 22.04.2023 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
104 17 22.04.2023 16:00 TJ Nýřany Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
105 17 22.04.2023 16:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
106 17 22.04.2023 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
107 17 22.04.2023 16:00 SK Studénka TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
108 17 22.04.2023 16:00 Sokol Svinov TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
109 18 23.04.2023 10:30 TJ Nýřany TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
110 18 23.04.2023 10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
111 18 23.04.2023 11:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
112 18 23.04.2023 11:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
113 18 23.04.2023 10:30 Sokol Svinov TJ Příchovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
114 18 23.04.2023 10:30 SK Studénka TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
97 19 01.05.2023 10:30 TJ Příchovice TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
98 19 01.05.2023 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
99 19 01.05.2023 11:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
100 19 01.05.2023 10:30 SK Studénka TJ S. Podlázky Neodehrán Zobrazit
101 19 01.05.2023 10:30 Sokol Dobruška Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
102 19 01.05.2023 16:00 Sokol Krčín TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
115 20 14.05.2023 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Sokol Kyšice Neodehrán Zobrazit
116 20 14.05.2023 10:30 TJ Nýřany Sokol Tymákov "A" Neodehrán Zobrazit
117 20 14.05.2023 10:30 TJ Příchovice TJ Přeštice Neodehrán Zobrazit
118 20 14.05.2023 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
119 20 14.05.2023 11:00 Sokol Krčín Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
120 20 14.05.2023 14:30 TJ S. Podlázky Sokol Dobruška Neodehrán Zobrazit
121 21 20.05.2023 16:00 TJ S. Podlázky TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
122 21 20.05.2023 16:00 Sokol Dobruška TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
123 21 20.05.2023 16:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
124 21 20.05.2023 16:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
125 21 20.05.2023 16:00 TJ Příchovice TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
126 21 20.05.2023 16:00 TJ Přeštice Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit
127 22 21.05.2023 10:30 Sokol Dobruška TJ S. Nezvěstice Neodehrán Zobrazit
128 22 21.05.2023 10:30 TJ S. Podlázky TJ Nýřany Neodehrán Zobrazit
129 22 21.05.2023 11:00 Sokol Tymákov "A" SK Studénka Neodehrán Zobrazit
130 22 21.05.2023 11:00 TJ Sokol Kyšice Sokol Svinov Neodehrán Zobrazit
131 22 21.05.2023 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Avia Čakovice Neodehrán Zobrazit
132 22 21.05.2023 10:30 TJ Příchovice Sokol Krčín Neodehrán Zobrazit